English (Mineralogy)
philadelphite [correct]
DEF: A pearly, brownish-red, micaceous, vermiculite that occurs in contorted and wrinkled plates.
French (Minéralogie)
philadelphite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété micacée de vermiculite ou d'hydrobiotite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
filadelfita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variedad de vermiculita que resulta de la descomposición de la biotita.