English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
Maintain Customer MICR Numbers
OBS: MICR [magnetic ink character recognition].
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
modifier les numéros MICR des clients
OBS: Source : Écran - Receivable.
OBS: MICR [reconnaissance de caractères à encre magnétique].