English (Foreign Trade)
competitiveness program [correct]
CONT: Support and encourage, with the cooperation of the IDB [Inter-American Development Bank] and other donors as appropriate, the formation of business incubators, associative networks, joint projects, national competitiveness programs, credit unions and complementary agreements among micro, small-and medium-sized enterprises...
French (Commerce extérieur)
programme de compétitivité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
programa de competitividad [masculine noun]