English (Investment)
micro capitalization; micro-cap
OBS: micro capitalization; micro-cap : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
microcapitalisation [feminine noun]
OBS: microcapitalisation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.