English (Food Safety; Collaboration with the FAO)
sensory and physical examination [correct]
CONT: Ensure safety, authenticity and sustainability with : sensory and physical examinations; microbiological and chemical testing [and] DNA species identification.
French (Salubrité alimentaire; Collaboration avec la FAO)
examen sensoriel et physique [correct, masculine noun]