English (Computers and Calculators)
super microcomputer [correct]; supermicro
DEF: A computer similar in design to a superminicomputer but scaled down to its microcomputer size. Super microcomputers can generally handle a small number of uses at the same time.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
supermicro-ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]; supermicro [correct, masculine noun]