English (Operating Systems (Software))
solid-state optical system
CONT: The Sunma Mouse is a low cost "mouse" combining a refined solid-state optical system with microcomputer processing to deliver reliable user-responsive performance.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
système optique intégré [masculine noun]