English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
microfiche index
OBS: (...) the Duty Officer should spend some time(...) in Pending Section for the location of the microfiche index and the latest passport issue and pending listings.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
répertoire des microfiches
OBS: Renseignement: 2Rh-7aa.