English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Micrographics)
computer output to microfilm
OBS: microfiche
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Micrographie)
sortie d'ordinateur sur microfilm [feminine noun]
OBS: Source [SP 60/81]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos); Micrografía)
salida de computadora en micropelícula [feminine noun]; salida de ordenador en micropelícula [feminine noun]; salida registrada en microfilm [feminine noun]; salida de computadora en microfilm [feminine noun]