English (Micrographics; Document Classification (Library Science))
microfiche catalogue [correct]; microfiche catalog [correct]
DEF: A catalog on microfiche produced either by microfilming or as computer output which must be read with the assistance of a microform reader.
French (Micrographie; Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
catalogue sur microfiches [masculine noun]