English (Photography)
enlarger-printer [correct]
DEF: a machine which projects an enlarged image from microfilm, develops, and fixes the image on a suitable material.
French (Photographie)
tireuse-agrandisseuse [correct, feminine noun]; reproducteur-agrandisseur [masculine noun]
DEF: machine à grand rendement munie de perfectionnements assurant un travail rapide et faisant obtenir le meilleur résultat possible des clichés les plus divers.