English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security; Micrographics)
microfilm standard [correct]
CONT: All relevant requests for proposal must indicate a clear preference for systems, operations and services conforming to the microfilm standards.
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI; Micrographie)
norme micrographique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Toute demande de propositions pertinente doit indiquer une nette préférence pour les systèmes, les opérations et les services conformes aux normes micrographiques.