English (Document Classification (Library Science); Types of Documentation (Library Science))
large carrousel file [correct]
OBS: of microfilm insages
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
grand fichier circulaire [correct]
OBS: (d'impressions microfilmées).