English (Micrographics; Publication and Bookselling)
micropublishing [correct]
DEF: The production and distribution of information via microform.
French (Micrographie; Édition et librairie)
microédition [correct, feminine noun]; micropublication [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Micrografía; Edición y venta de libros)
microedición [feminine noun]