English (Micrographics)
micrographic centre
CONT: [The candidate] helps or replaces employees in different sectors of Auxiliary Services such but not limited to chauffeur and mailroom clerks, Micrographic Centre employees, Printing Duplicator Operators, etc.
French (Micrographie)
centre de micrographie [masculine noun]