English (Tomography; Space Physics)
applied potential tomography [correct]; APT [correct]
CONT: Monitoring body fluid distribution in microgravity using impedance tomography(APT) [applied potential tomography].
French (Tomographie; Physique spatiale)
tomographie par mesure de l'impédance électrique [feminine noun]; APT [feminine noun]