English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
micromax
OBS: micromax temperature recorder
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
micromax
OBS: appareil enregistreur de température (office de biologie)