English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Applications of Electronics)
micromechanical [correct]
DEF: Concerning micromachines.
PHR: Micromechanical technology.
French (Techniques industrielles; Applications de l'électronique)
micromécanique [correct]
DEF: Se dit des micromachines.