English (Work Study)
motion picture
OBS: [micromotion study] is measurement of very small units/too small to be measured with an ordinary stop watch, but which can be measured by means of a--
French (Étude du travail)
film cinématographique
OBS: les films cinématographiques réalisés pour étudier une activité manuelle sont également dépouillés par simogramme.