English (Aeroindustry)
micromotor [correct, standardized]
OBS: micromotor : term standardized by ISO.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
micromoteur [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: micromoteur: terme normalisé par l'ISO.