English (Translation (General); Cosmetology)
kissproof [correct]
OBS: The formulation consists in the dispersion of the micronized powders in light oils, natural waxes and protective raw materials that form a transparent film, odourless, fixing the colour on the lips without leaving traces of it.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Cosmétologie)
sans laisser de trace [correct]