English (Petrography)
dolarenite [correct]
CONT: Dolarenite is [a] middle-thin bedded or lenticular, gray to brown, [reservoir rock. ] Under the microscope, [the] separation and grinding degree of dolarenite is relatively poor... This kind of reservoir rock has... intergranular [and intragranular] dissolved pores...
French (Pétrographie)
dolarénite [correct, feminine noun]