English (Industries - General)
micromachine [correct]
DEF: ... a microscopic device with moving parts constructed on a substrate such as silicon, using lithography, etching, moulding, and other techniques.
French (Industries - Généralités)
micromachine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industrias - Generalidades)
micromáquina [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las micromáquinas son objetos mecánicos que se fabrican en la misma forma que los circuitos integrados.