English (Types of Paper)
groundwood-free paper [correct]; groundwood free paper [correct]
DEF: any type of paper that contains less groundwood than the paper industry standard of 5 percent, determined by microscopic analysis of a properly dye-stained sample.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier sans pâte mécanique [masculine noun]