English (The Genitals)
papillary adenoma [correct]
DEF: An adenoma characterized microscopically by its papillary structure of glandular tumor cells covering branching stromal stalks.
French (Organes génitaux)
adénome papillaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Adénome dont les éléments épithéliaux se disposent régulièrement autour d'axes conjonctivo-vasculaires.