English (Operating Systems (Software))
Print Screen [correct]
OBS: Terminology of window elements, menus, dialog boxes, message boxes other GUI screen elements, keys, user actions, and applications for Microsoft Windows.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Impression de l'écran [correct, feminine noun]; IMPR. ÉCRAN [correct]
Spanish (Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico))
Imprimir pantalla; Impr Pant
OBS: Imprimir pantalla; Impr Pant; términos extraídos del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.