English (Operating Systems (Software))
page forward [correct]; next page [correct]; PG DN [correct]; page down [correct]
OBS: Terminology of window elements, menus, dialog boxes, message boxes other GUI screen elements, keys, user actions, and applications for Microsoft Windows.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
page suivante [correct, feminine noun]; PG. SUIV [correct]