English (Operating Systems (Software))
Network Places
OBS: Name of a folder in Microsoft Windows.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Favoris réseau [masculine noun]
OBS: Nom d'un dossier dans Microsoft Windows.