English (Office Automation; Computer Programs and Programming)
high-end word processing software [correct]
CONT: The simplest desktop publishing products are high-end word processing software such as Microsoft Word.
French (Bureautique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
logiciel de traitement de texte haut de gamme [correct, masculine noun]