English (Special Packaging; Food Industries)
microwavable tray [correct]; microwavable food tray [correct]
CONT: Inner cooking pouch inside an attractive microwavable tray.
French (Emballages spéciaux; Industrie de l'alimentation)
barquette micro-ondable [correct, feminine noun]