English (Beverages)
natural coffee extract [correct]
OBS: Suitable for use in ice creams, yogurts, candies, syrups, beverages, and baked goods... can be used to create flavors in frozen, heated, and microwavable products.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
extrait de café naturel [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Substance d'origine naturelle.