English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
lens antenna [correct]
DEF: An antenna consisting of an electromagnetic lens and a radiating feed such as a horn, Generally used in the microwave frequency band.
French (Émission et réception radio)
antenne à lentille [correct]; antenne lentille [correct]
DEF: Antenne directive comprenant essentiellement une lentille radioélectrique et une source primaire.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
antenas de lente [feminine noun, plural]