English (Cooking Appliances; Translation (General))
intrusion-proof door [correct]
CONT: Commercial Microwave Oven.... Intrusion-proof see-through door and Litton interlock system assures safe operation.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Traduction (Généralités))
porte à l'épreuve des pénétrations [correct, feminine noun]