English (Telecommunications Facilities; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
multislot antenna feed
OBS: For microwave ovens.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
câble d'antenne multifentes [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : RN-25/78.