English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
doubling grade
OBS: "... actual mileage run will be allowed to trainmen doubling grades... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
parcours double
OBS: "...le nombre réel de milles parcourus est alloué aux agents de train effectuant des parcours doubles...".