English (Real Estate)
milestone schedule [correct]
CONT: In accordance with the terms of the contract, the contractor will be paid based upon the approved milestone schedule for all work associated with the property management services portion of the work for a particular month.
French (Immobilier)
calendrier des étapes [correct, masculine noun]; calendrier d'exécution à étapes déterminées [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Conformément aux conditions du contrat, on rémunérera l'entrepreneur d'après le calendrier des étapes approuvé pour tous les travaux relatifs à la partie du projet correspondant aux services de gestion immobilière pour un mois en particulier.