English (Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
receive quarterly rebates [correct]
CONT: Additionally, the company will receive quarterly rebates from Covad for each line installed which meets or exceeds the designated milestone schedule.
French (Commerce; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
recevoir des ristournes trimestrielles [correct]