English (Military Logistics; Combined Forces (Military))
interoperability task [correct]; IOT [correct]
CONT: The Rolling Interoperability Programme documents the Interoperability Tasks and associated milestones derived from these Deficiencies and their subsequent allocation to the appropriate NATO body.
French (Logistique militaire; Interarmées)
tâche en matière d'interopérabilité [feminine noun]