English (Organization Planning; Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
master progress planning chart [correct]
CONT: The proposer must provide a master progress planning chart showing start data, completion data and the phases planned and if possible, milestones anticipated and level of effort.
French (Planification d'organisation; Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
graphique principal du cheminement de la planification [correct, masculine noun]; graphique principal de l'avancement de la planification [correct, masculine noun]