English (Peace-Keeping Operations)
anti-coalition militant [correct, NATO]; ACM [correct, NATO]
OBS: anti-coalition militant; ACM : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix)
militant anticoalition [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ACM [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; militant anti-coalition [correct, masculine noun]; MAC [correct, masculine noun]; MAC
OBS: militant anticoalition; ACM : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.