English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Marine Terminals)
bridge transporter crane [correct]
OBS: Terminology standardized by NATO Military Agency for Standardization(MAS).
French (Chantiers maritimes; Gares maritimes)
pont roulant à potence [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie normalisée par le NATO MAS.