English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Ship and Boat Parts)
winged/cowled aerofunnel [correct]
OBS: Terminology standardized by NATO Military Agency for Standardization(MAS).
French (Chantiers maritimes; Parties des bateaux)
cheminée d'air à aile et à anneau de tirage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie normalisée par le NATO MAS.