English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Types of Ships and Boats; Auxiliary Vessels (Naval Forces))
space event support ship [correct]
OBS: Terminology standardized by NATO Military Agency for Standardization(MAS).
French (Chantiers maritimes; Types de bateaux; Flotte auxiliaire (Forces navales))
navire spécial électronique avec radômes [correct, masculine noun]; navire spécial électronique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie normalisée par le NATO MAS.