English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Ship and Boat Parts)
integrated funnel [correct]
OBS: Terminology standardized by NATO Military Agency for Standardization(MAS).
French (Chantiers maritimes; Parties des bateaux)
cheminée encastrée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie normalisée par le NATO MAS.