English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Bombs and Grenades)
SSM launcher [correct]
OBS: Terminology standardized by NATO Military Agency for Standardization(MAS).
French (Chantiers maritimes; Bombes et grenades)
affût pour missiles surface-surface [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie normalisée par le NATO MAS.