English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Ship and Boat Parts)
mast and stack [correct]; MACK [correct]
OBS: Terminology standardized by NATO Military Agency for Standardization(MAS).
French (Chantiers maritimes; Parties des bateaux)
cheminée avec mâture [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie normalisée par le NATO MAS.