English (Textile Industries)
specialist in textile architecture [correct]
CONT: The techniques Michel Brochier Company, a specialist in textile architecture, tents for mobile hospitals and other military stocking applications...
French (Industries du textile)
spécialiste en architecture textile [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: La société Techniques Michel Brochier, spécialisée dans I'architecture textile, les tentes pour hôpitaux mobiles et autres applications militaires de stockage [...]