English (Training of Personnel)
guide to distance education at RMC
OBS: [RMC : Royal Military College of Canada].
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
guide sur la formation à distance au CMR [masculine noun]
OBS: [CMR : Collège militaire royal du Canada].