English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Military Training)
College Success Centre [correct]
OBS: The College Success Centre [at the Royal Military College of Canada] will combine a number of resources under one roof, such as help with assignments in different classes, access to a financial planner and even mental health services.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Instruction du personnel militaire)
Centre de succès du Collège [correct]