English (Loans)
military debt
CONT: Debt service ratio(actually paid). Excludes military debt of US$15-20bn.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
dette d'ordre militaire [feminine noun]
CONT: Ratio du service de la dette payée. À l'exclusion d'une dette d'ordre militaire de 15 à 20 milliards de $ US.