English (Foreign Trade)
capital exports [correct]
DEF: The outflow of monies from the capital account; i. e., those items not included in a nations's current account balance of payments, including investment and deposit funds, aid, and military expenditure.
OBS: If these exports are significant over a short time period, they are referred to as capital flight.
French (Commerce extérieur)
exportations de capitaux [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
exportaciones de capital [feminine noun, plural]