English (Military Administration)
indigenous military capabilities [correct, plural]
CONT: The lists will be reviewed regularly to reflect technological developments and experience gained by Participating States, including in the field of dual-use goods and technologies which are critical for indigenous military capabilities.
French (Administration militaire)
capacités militaires locales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les listes seront régulièrement revues, afin de prendre en compte les évolutions technologiques et l'expérience acquise par les Etats participants, notamment dans le domaine des biens et technologies à double usage critiques pour les capacités militaires locales.