English (Information Processing (Informatics); Electronic Warfare; National and International Security)
operational level information [correct]; operational-level information
CONT: Military leaders normally rely on DOD or other government agencies to monitor and assess operational-level information applicable to nonhostile situations that could require military support.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Guerre électronique; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
informations de niveau opérationnel [feminine noun, plural]