English (Accommodation (Military))
housing services centre [correct]; HSC [correct]
OBS: ... housing services centres at military housing locations are [the] first point of contact for housing information and services including allocations, rent information and maintenance.
French (Logement (Militaire))
centre de services de logement [correct, masculine noun]; CSL [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [Les] centres de services de logement (CSL) aux emplacements de logement militaire sont [le] premier point de contact pour les services de logement, y compris les attributions, les frais de loyers et l'entretien des logements.