English (International Public Law; Personality Development)
Confidence-Strengthening Measures
OBS: Established as part of the Interim Reciprocal Information and Consultation System created by the Argentine-British Working Group on South Atlantic Affairs, London, 10-12 June 1991; concerned mainly with the military.
French (Droit international public; Développement de la personnalité)
Mesures de renforcement de la confiance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho internacional público; Desarrollo de la personalidad)
Medidas de fortalecimiento de la confianza [feminine noun]