English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Law)
Military Justice Stakeholders' Committee [correct]; MJSC [correct]
OBS: Mandate : To review long term strategic issues pertaining to the military justice.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Droit militaire)
Comité des intervenants en justice militaire [correct, masculine noun]; CIJM [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mandat : Examiner les questions stratégiques à long terme concernant la justice militaire.