English (Group Dynamics)
charismatic
OBS: Charisma(n.) : a personal magic of leadership arousing special popular loyalty or enthusiasm for a public figure(as a political leader or military commander).
French (Dynamique des groupes)
charismatique [adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'un dirigeant politique qui jouit auprès des foules d'un prestige extraordinaire.