English (Military Communications; Corporate Security)
message guarding [correct]
CONT: How do you rate the MMHS Message Guarding ... posted on the MMHS Web site?
OBS: MMHS :military message handling system.
French (Transmissions militaires; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
garde des messages [feminine noun]