English (Military Administration)
reimbursable NATO military personnel [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Military personnel provided by a host nation to NATO and for which reimbursement to the nation concerned is made from the NATO international budget.
OBS: reimbursable NATO military personnel : term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
personnel militaire de l'OTAN remboursable [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Personnel militaire fourni par un pays hôte à l'OTAN et dont le remboursement accordé au pays concerné est prélevé sur le budget international de l'OTAN.
OBS: personnel militaire de l'OTAN remboursable : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Administración militar)
personal militar OTAN reembolsable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tipo de personal militar suministrado por el Estado receptor a la OTAN por el que se hace un reembolso mediante el presupuesto internacional de la OTAN.