English (Military Administration)
international military personnel [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Military personnel assigned or appointed to international military posts.
OBS: international military personnel : term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
personnel militaire international [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Personnel militaire affecté ou nommé à des postes militaires internationaux.
OBS: personnel militaire international : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Administración militar)
personal militar internacional [correct]
DEF: Militares asignados o destinados a puestos internacionales autorizados.