English (CBRNE Weapons; CBRNE Operations)
chemical warfare antidote [correct]
CONT: Finally, medical logistics was lauded for having an exceptional biological and chemical warfare antidote program which can trace specific antidotes to individual military members and for renovating the war reserve material warehouse which supports eight detached units with 16 different projects.
French (Armes CBRNE; Opérations CBRNE)
antidote de guerre chimique [correct, masculine noun]