English (IT Security)
digital security [correct]
CONT: Digital security is a priority for business, consumers and governments, whether purchasing on-line or transmitting military secrets.
French (Sécurité des TI)
sécurité numérique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La sécurité numérique est une priorité pour les entreprises, les consommateurs et les gouvernements, qu'il s'agisse de faire des achats en ligne ou de transmettre des secrets militaires.
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
seguridad digital [correct, feminine noun]