English (Mineralogy)
achrematite [correct]
DEF: A pale sulfur-yellow to orange and red mineral which consists of a mixture of mimetite and wulfenite.
French (Minéralogie)
achrématite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mélange naturel de mimétite et de wulfénite.