English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
artificial personality [correct]
CONT: The programme has been designed with an artificial personality that can mimic human characteristics such as friendliness, empathy and reason.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
personnalité artificielle [correct, feminine noun]