English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
echopraxia [correct]
DEF: The involuntary and pathological mimicking of someone else's movements.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
échopraxie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Imitation [involontaire et pathologique] des mouvements d'autrui.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
ecopraxia [correct, feminine noun]; ecomimia [correct, feminine noun]