English (Military Materiel Management; Software)
supply customer write off/disposal [correct]
OBS: Part of the Department of National Defence Materiel Information Management System(MIMS).
OBS: MSO128.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Logiciels)
radiation/disposition du client d'approvisionnement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fait partie du Système de gestion de l'information sur le matériel (SGIM) du ministère de la Défense nationale.
OBS: MSO128.