English (Military Materiel Management; Software)
request discrepancy report print [correct]
OBS: Part of the Department of National Defence Materiel Information Management System(MIMS).
OBS: CFB245A.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Logiciels)
demande d'impression d'un avis d'écart [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fait partie du Système de gestion de l'information sur le matériel (SGIM) du ministère de la Défense nationale.
OBS: CFB245A.