English (Military Materiel Management; Software)
warehouse requisition issues [correct]
OBS: Part of the Department of National Defence Materiel Information Management System(MIMS).
OBS: MSO142.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Logiciels)
distribution d'une demande d'entrepôt [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fait partie du Système de gestion de l'information sur le matériel (SGIM) du ministère de la Défense nationale.
OBS: MSO142.