English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Hokkien [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Min Nan Chinese.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
hokkien [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du chinois min nan.