English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Teochew [correct]; Taechew [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Southern Min spoken in Guangdong, China.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
teochew [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte minnan parlé à Guangdong, Chine.