English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Nova Lima Group [correct, Brazil]
OBS: in Minas Gerais.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
Groupe de Nova Lima [correct, masculine noun, Brazil]
OBS: dans le Minas Gerais.