English (Mineralogy)
sideroschisolite [correct]
DEF: A variety of cronstedtite from Conghonas do Campo, southwest of Ouro Preto, Minas Geraes, Brazil.
French (Minéralogie)
sidéroschisolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété de cronstedtite.